Peru - First DivisionGameweek 12
Finished+Details
Sport Boys3
Cusco FC2
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 5
Finished+Details
Salernitana2
H. Verona2
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 5
Finished+Details
Spezia2
Juventus3
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 6
Finished+Details
Espanyol1
Alavés0
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 6
Finished+Details
Sevilla3
Valencia1
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 12
Finished+Details
Alianza L.1
Melgar0
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 5
Finished+Details
Cagliari0
Empoli2
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 5
Finished+Details
Milan2
Venezia0
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 6
Finished+Details
Real Madrid6
Mallorca1
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 6
Finished+Details
Villarreal4
Elche1
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 12
Finished+Details
Sp. Cristal1
C. Mannucci3
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 9
Finished+Details
Tlaxcala0
Tepatitlán0
-
vs
Copa SudamericanaSemifinal 2
Finished+Details
RB Bragantino2
Libertad0
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 19
Finished+Details
São Paulo0
América-MG0
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 9
Finished+Details
Pumas Tabasco1
Venados FC1
-
vs
Copa LibertadoresSemifinal 1
Finished+Details
Flamengo2
Barcelona0
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 9
Finished+Details
Tampico Madero1
Cimarrones2
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 12
Municipal-
Sp. Huancayo-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 5
Sampdoria-
Napoli-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 5
Torino-
Lazio-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 6
Grenada-
R. Sociedad-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 6
Osasuna-
Betis-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 12
Cantolao-
Binacional-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 5
Roma-
Udinese-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup C - Gameweek 24
LALA-
Monagas-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 6
Cádiz-
Barcelona-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 12
A. Universidad-
Universitario-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup B - Gameweek 24
Academia-
Gran Valencia FC-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 12
Saint Marteen-
C. Vallejo-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 9
Morelia-
Alebrijes-
-
vs
Copa SudamericanaSemifinal 1
Peñarol-
Paranaense-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup A - Gameweek 24
Táchira-
Portuguesa-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 7
Sporting-
Marítimo-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 6
G. Fürth-
B. Múnich-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup B - Gameweek 24
Aragua-
Dep. Lara-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 7
Gil Vicente-
Porto-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 22
Huachipato-
Palestino-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Sarmiento-
Vélez-
-
vs
Uruguay - First DivisionGameweek 3
Plaza C.-
V. Española-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup C - Gameweek 24
UCV-
Atl. Venezuela-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Ind. del Valle-
Técnico Univ.-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 22
U. La Calera-
O'Higgins-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Estudiantes-
Platense-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Chelsea-
Man. City-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
Alavés-
Atl. Madrid-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Spezia-
Milan-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 6
RB Leipzig-
H. Berlín-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 6
E. Frankfurt-
Colonia-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 6
B. Leverkusen-
Mainz-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 6
Unión Berlín-
Arminia B.-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 6
Hoffenheim-
Wolfsburgo-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Everton-
Norwich-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Leeds-
West Ham-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Leicester-
Burnley-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Man. United-
Aston Villa-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Watford-
Newcastle-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
Valencia-
Ath. Bilbao-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 7
Moreirense-
Arouca-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 22
Cobresal-
Antofagasta-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 13
UTC-
Ayacucho FC-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Inter-
Atalanta-
-
vs
Uruguay - First DivisionGameweek 3
River Plate-
Maldonado-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Brentford-
Liverpool-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 6
Borussia M.-
B. Dortmund-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Aldosivi-
Gimnasia-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
Sevilla-
Espanyol-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 7
Vitória G.-
Benfica-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 22
U. Española-
La Serena-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 13
C. Mannucci-
Cienciano-
-
vs
Uruguay - First DivisionGameweek 3
Cerro Largo-
Liverpool-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Talleres-
R. Central-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Arsenal-
Lanús-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Genoa-
H. Verona-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
Real Madrid-
Villarreal-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 7
Tondela-
Famalicão-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Mushuc Runa-
Orense-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
Ceará-
Chapecoense-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup A - Gameweek 24
Zulia-
Estudiantes-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 13
A. Atlético-
Alianza L.-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 22
Melipilla-
Audax I.-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Banfield-
Atl. Tucumán-
-
vs
Uruguay - First DivisionGameweek 3
Sud América-
Nacional-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
Corinthians-
Palmeiras-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup C - Gameweek 24
Caracas-
Metro FC-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Guayaquil City-
9 de octubre-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 22
Everton-
Curicó-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
C.Córdoba (SE)-
River-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
São Paulo-
Atl.Mineiro-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Manta F.C.-
LDU Quito-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Aucas
Barcelona
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 15
C. Mannucci-
Alianza L.-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 15
Sp. Cristal-
Ayacucho FC-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 15
UTC-
Sport Boys-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 15
Binacional-
Universitario-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 15
Cusco FC-
Municipal-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 15
A. Universidad-
Cienciano-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 15
A. Atlético-
Cantolao-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 15
Melgar-
Saint Marteen-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 15
C. Vallejo-
Sp. Huancayo-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Juventus-
Sampdoria-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
Mallorca-
Osasuna-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Southampton-
Wolves-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Empoli-
Bologna-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Sassuolo-
Salernitana-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Udinese-
Fiorentina-
-
vs
Uruguay - First DivisionGameweek 3
Progreso-
Cerrito-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 6
Bochum-
Stuttgart-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
América-MG-
Flamengo-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
Barcelona-
Levante-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 22
Ñublense-
S.Wanderers-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Arsenal-
Tottenham-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 6
Friburgo-
Augsburg-
-
vs
Uruguay - First DivisionGameweek 3
Fénix-
MC Torque-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 13
C. Vallejo-
Municipal-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Lazio-
Roma-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Unión-
Patronato-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
Rayo-
Cádiz-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
R. Sociedad-
Elche-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 7
Santa Clara-
SC Braga-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 13
Melgar-
Sport Boys-
-
vs
Uruguay - First DivisionGameweek 3
Boston River-
Peñarol-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
San Lorenzo-
Defensa-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Napoli-
Cagliari-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
D. Cuenca-
Olmedo-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
Juventude-
Santos-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
Inter-
Bahia-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
Fluminense-
RB Bragantino-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
Betis-
Getafe-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 22
U. de Chile-
Colo Colo-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 7
Portimonense-
Vizela-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 13
Sp. Huancayo-
Universitario-
-
vs
Uruguay - First DivisionGameweek 3
Wanderers-
Rentistas-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Independiente-
Godoy Cruz-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
Paranaense-
Grêmio-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
Sport Recife-
Fortaleza-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Macará-
Delfín-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 9
Tapatío-
Atlante-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup B - Gameweek 24
La Guaira-
Yaracuyanos-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 13
A. Universidad-
Sp. Cristal-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Boca-
Colón-
-
vs
Brazil - BrasileiraoGameweek 22
Atl. Goianiense-
Cuiabá-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Emelec-
U.Católica-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup A - Gameweek 24
Hnos. Colmenarez-
Zamora-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 13
Cusco FC-
Cantolao-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 7
P. Ferreira-
Belenenses-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 6
Venezia-
Torino-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 6
Crystal P.-
Brighton-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 7
Celta-
Grenada-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 7
Boavista-
Estoril-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 13
Binacional-
Saint Marteen-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Argentinos-
Racing-
-
vs
Argentina - First DivisionGameweek 13
Newell`s-
Huracán-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup C - Gameweek 2
Ajax-
Besiktas-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup D - Gameweek 2
Shakhtar-
Inter-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 23
La Serena-
Everton-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup A - Gameweek 2
RB Leipzig-
Club Brujas-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup A - Gameweek 2
PSG-
Man. City-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup B - Gameweek 2
Milan-
Atl. Madrid-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup B - Gameweek 2
Porto-
Liverpool-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup C - Gameweek 2
B. Dortmund-
Sporting-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup D - Gameweek 2
Real Madrid-
FC Sheriff-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 10
Leones Negros-
Morelia-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 23
O'Higgins-
Huachipato-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 10
Correcaminos-
Celaya-
-
vs
Copa LibertadoresSemifinal 2
Atl.Mineiro-
Palmeiras-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 10
Cimarrones-
Pumas Tabasco-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup F - Gameweek 2
Atalanta-
Young Boys-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup H - Gameweek 2
Zenit-
Malmö-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 23
S.Wanderers-
U. de Chile-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup E - Gameweek 2
Benfica-
Barcelona-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup E - Gameweek 2
B. Múnich-
Dynamo K.-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup F - Gameweek 2
Man. United-
Villarreal-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup G - Gameweek 2
Wolfsburgo-
Sevilla-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup G - Gameweek 2
RB Salzburgo-
Lille-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueGroup H - Gameweek 2
Juventus-
Chelsea-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 23
Antofagasta-
U. La Calera-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 10
Alebrijes-
Tapatío-
-
vs
Copa SudamericanaSemifinal 2
Libertad-
RB Bragantino-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 23
U.Católica-
Melipilla-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 10
Cancún FC-
Tampico Madero-
-
vs
Copa LibertadoresSemifinal 1
Barcelona-
Flamengo-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 10
Mineros-
Dorados-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup A - Gameweek 2
O. Lyon-
Brondby-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup A - Gameweek 2
Sparta Praga-
Rangers-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup B - Gameweek 2
Sturm Graz-
PSV-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup B - Gameweek 2
R. Sociedad-
Monaco-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup C - Gameweek 2
Napoli-
Spartak M.-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup C - Gameweek 2
Legia Varsovia-
Leicester-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup D - Gameweek 2
Fenerbahçe-
Olympiacos-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup D - Gameweek 2
R. Antwerp-
E. Frankfurt-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 23
Curicó-
Cobresal-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup E - Gameweek 2
O. Marsella-
Galatasaray-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup E - Gameweek 2
Lazio-
Lokomotiv M.-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup F - Gameweek 2
SC Braga-
Midtjylland-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup F - Gameweek 2
Ludogorets-
Est. Roja-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup G - Gameweek 2
Ferencváros-
Betis-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup G - Gameweek 2
Celtic-
B. Leverkusen-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup H - Gameweek 2
West Ham-
Rapid Viena-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueGroup H - Gameweek 2
KRC Genk-
D. Zagreb-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 23
Colo Colo-
Ñublense-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 10
Tepatitlán-
Raya2-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 23
Audax I.-
U. Española-
-
vs
Copa SudamericanaSemifinal 1
Paranaense-
Peñarol-
-
vs