Italy - Serie AGameweek 30
Finished+Details
Inter1
Cagliari0
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 31
Finished+Details
Burnley1
Newcastle2
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 30
Finished+Details
Villarreal1
Osasuna2
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 30
Finished+Details
Juventus3
Genoa1
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 30
Finished+Details
H. Verona0
Lazio1
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 30
Finished+Details
Sampdoria0
Napoli2
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 31
Finished+Details
West Ham3
Leicester2
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 28
Finished+Details
Schalke 041
Augsburg0
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 26
Finished+Details
Gil Vicente1
Moreirense2
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 9
Finished+Details
Godoy Cruz2
Arsenal3
-
vs
Brazil - Supercopa de BrasilFinal
Finished+Details
Flamengo2
6
Palmeiras2
5
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 30
Finished+Details
Valencia2
R. Sociedad2
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 26
Finished+Details
Santa Clara5
Nacional1
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 31
Finished+Details
Tottenham1
Man. United3
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 28
Finished+Details
Colonia2
Mainz3
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 30
Finished+Details
Roma1
Bologna0
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 26
Finished+Details
SC Braga1
Belenenses1
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 30
Finished+Details
Valladolid1
Grenada2
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 9
Finished+Details
Patronato4
Gimnasia1
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 9
Finished+Details
Argentinos0
C.Córdoba (SE)0
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 31
Finished+Details
Sheffield Utd0
Arsenal3
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 30
Finished+Details
Fiorentina2
Atalanta3
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 26
Finished+Details
Sporting1
Famalicão1
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 30
Finished+Details
Betis1
Atl. Madrid1
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 3
Finished+Details
La Serena0
U. de Chile0
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 9
Finished+Details
R. Central3
Banfield1
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 9
Finished+Details
Unión1
Boca0
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 3
Finished+Details
S.Wanderers1
U. La Calera2
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 14
Finished+Details
Atlante1
Pumas Tabasco0
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup B - Gameweek 1
Finished+Details
La Guaira0
Aragua0
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 9
Finished+Details
River3
Colón2
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 3
Finished+Details
Colo Colo1
O'Higgins2
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 3
Ñublense-
Cobresal-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 31
W. Bromwich-
Southampton-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 28
Hoffenheim-
B. Leverkusen-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 30
Benevento-
Sassuolo-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 30
Celta-
Sevilla-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 3
Palestino-
Everton-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 31
Brighton-
Everton-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Orense-
Mushuc Runa-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 2
Melgar-
Ayacucho FC-
-
vs
Chile - First DivisionGameweek 3
Curicó-
Antofagasta-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 9
Lanús-
Newell`s-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 9
Huracán-
Sarmiento-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Barcelona-
Aucas-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 9
Atl. Tucumán-
Vélez-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 4
Cusco FC-
Sport Boys-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueKey 2
Chelsea-
Porto-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueKey 3
PSG-
B. Múnich-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
9 de octubre-
Guayaquil City-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 4
Dep. Binacional-
Alianza Universidad-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 15
Tlaxcala-
Mineros-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Olmedo-
D. Cuenca-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 4
Sp. Cristal-
Municipal-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 15
Tampico Madero-
Dorados-
-
vs
Copa LibertadoresKey 4
Santos-
San Lorenzo-
-
vs
Copa SudamericanaUruguay 2
Peñarol-
Cerro Largo-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 15
Cimarrones-
Correcaminos-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
Delfín-
Macará-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 4
Cantolao-
Cienciano-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueKey 1
B. Dortmund-
Man. City-
-
vs
UEFA Champions LeagueKey 4
Liverpool-
Real Madrid-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
LDU Quito-
Manta F.C.-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 4
Huancayo-
Alianza L.-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 15
Leones Negros-
Alebrijes-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 8
U.Católica-
Emelec-
-
vs
Copa LibertadoresKey 2
Grêmio-
Ind. del Valle-
-
vs
Copa SudamericanaUruguay 1
Fénix-
MC Torque-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 4
C. Vallejo-
Carlos Mannucci-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 15
Pumas Tabasco-
Cancún FC-
-
vs
Copa LibertadoresKey 1
A. Nacional-
Libertad-
-
vs
Recopa SudamericanaFinal
Palmeiras-
Defensa-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 15
Venados FC-
Atlante-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 4
A. Atlético-
Ayacucho FC-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 29
RB Leipzig-
Hoffenheim-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueKey 1
Man. United-
Grenada-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueKey 2
Slavia Praga-
Arsenal-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueKey 3
Roma-
Ajax-
-
vs
UEFA Europa LeagueKey 4
Villarreal-
D. Zagreb-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 4
Saint Marteen-
Universitario-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup A - Gameweek 1
Táchira-
Hnos. Colmenarez-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 4
UTC-
Melgar-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 15
Celaya-
Tapatío-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup C - Gameweek 1
Monagas-
Mineros-
-
vs
Copa LibertadoresKey 3
Junior-
Bolívar-
-
vs
Mexico - League de ExpansiónGameweek 15
Morelia-
Tepatitlán-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 5
Cantolao-
UTC-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 5
Carlos Mannucci-
A. Atlético-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 5
Ayacucho FC-
Cienciano-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 5
Melgar-
Saint Marteen-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 5
Alianza Universidad-
Sport Boys-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 5
Alianza L.-
C. Vallejo-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 5
Cusco FC-
Huancayo-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 5
Municipal-
Dep. Binacional-
-
vs
Peru - First DivisionGameweek 5
Universitario-
Sp. Cristal-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 32
Southampton
Crystal P.
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 27
Boavista-
P. Ferreira-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Talleres-
Unión-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 32
Everton-
Tottenham-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 27
Farense-
Sporting-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup C - Gameweek 1
Atl. Venezuela-
Metro FC-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Aldosivi-
R. Central-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup A - Gameweek 1
Estudiantes-
Trujillanos-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
C.Córdoba (SE)-
River-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 32
Newcastle-
West Ham-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 27
Belenenses-
Marítimo-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Crotone-
Udinese-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Sampdoria-
H. Verona-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 29
Wolfsburgo-
B. Múnich-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 29
Borussia M.-
E. Frankfurt-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 29
Friburgo-
Schalke 04-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 29
Augsburg-
Arminia B.-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 29
Unión Berlín-
Stuttgart-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 32
Wolves-
Sheffield Utd-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 27
Vitória G.-
Santa Clara-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 27
Moreirense-
Tondela-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Sassuolo-
Fiorentina-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 29
B. Leverkusen-
Colonia-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 27
Benfica-
Gil Vicente-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 27
Nacional-
Porto-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Sarmiento-
Lanús-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Newell`s-
Patronato-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Cagliari-
Parma-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Vélez-
Huracán-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 27
Rio Ave-
SC Braga-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup C - Gameweek 1
Caracas-
UCV-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
San Lorenzo-
Argentinos-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup B - Gameweek 1
Dep. Lara-
Yaracuyanos-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Boca-
Atl. Tucumán-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 9
Mushuc Runa-
Barcelona-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 9
Ind. del Valle-
9 de octubre-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 9
Guayaquil City-
LDU Quito-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 9
D. Cuenca-
U.Católica-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 9
Emelec-
Técnico Univ.-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 9
Manta F.C.-
Delfín-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 9
Aucas-
Olmedo-
-
vs
Ecuador - First DivisionGameweek 9
Macará-
Orense-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Milan-
Genoa-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 33
Osasuna-
Elche-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 33
R. Sociedad-
Sevilla-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 32
Arsenal-
Fulham-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Lazio-
Benevento-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Atalanta-
Juventus-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Bologna-
Spezia-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 29
B. Dortmund-
W. Bremen-
-
vs
Portugal - First DivisionGameweek 27
Famalicão-
Portimonense-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 33
Alavés-
Huesca-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 33
Atl. Madrid-
Eibar-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 32
Man. United-
Burnley-
-
vs
Germany - BundesligaGameweek 29
Mainz-
H. Berlín-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Torino-
Roma-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 33
Betis-
Valencia-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 33
Cádiz-
Celta-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Colón-
Godoy Cruz-
-
vs
Italy - Serie AGameweek 31
Napoli-
Inter-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 33
Getafe-
Real Madrid-
-
vs
Spain - First DivisionGameweek 33
Levante-
Villarreal-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Estudiantes-
Gimnasia-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup B - Gameweek 1
Gran Valencia FC-
Carabobo-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Arsenal-
Racing-
-
vs
Venezuela - First DivisionGroup A - Gameweek 1
Zamora-
Portuguesa-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Independiente-
Defensa-
-
vs
England - Premier LeagueGameweek 32
Leeds-
Liverpool-
-
vs
Argentina - Copa de la Liga ProfesionalGameweek 10
Banfield-
Platense-
-
vs